@startuml
sprite $horse_head [48x48/16] {
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000000000000017C20000000000000
000000000000000000000000000005BFFF70000000000000
0000000000000000000000000039FFFFFF80000000000000
0000000000000000000000027DFFFFFFFF70000000000000
0000000000000000000005BFFFFFFFFFFF20000000000000
00000000000000000039FFFFFFFFFFFFFB00000000000000
00000000000000018DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFD100000000000000
00000000000003BFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFD1000000000000000
000000000001AFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFB30000000000000
00000000004EFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF9000000000000
0000000007FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFB00000000000
000000007FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFA0000000000
00000005FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF5000000000
0000002FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFE000000000
000000CFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF500000000
000005FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF912DFFFFFFFC00000000
00000DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFE0004FFFFFFFF30000000
00005FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFE0003FFFFFFFF90000000
0000BFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF801CFFFFFFFFF1000000
0001FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF7000000
0005FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFE000000
0009FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF500000
000CFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFB00000
000FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF20000
003FFFFFFFFFFFFFBFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF90000
005FFFFFFFFFFFF708FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF1000
006FFFFFFFFFFFF000DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF7000
008FFFFFFFFFFFF7002EFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFD000
00AFFFFFFFFFFFFF3001BFFFFFFFEFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF300
00BFFFFFFFFFFFFFE300039CDC930EFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF400
00BFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF500000000003FFFFFFFFFFFFFFE000
00CFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFC40000000007FFFFFFFFFFFFE3000
00CFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFEB70000000CFFFFFFFFFFD20000
00DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF30000001EFFFFFFFFC100000
00DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFB00000004FFFFFFFA0000000
00DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF30000000034444200000000
00DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFB0000000000000000000000
00DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF3000000000000000000000
00DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFB000000000000000000000
00DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF300000000000000000000
00DFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF700000000000000000000
00AFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF500000000000000000000
002EFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFB000000000000000000000
000045555555555555555555530000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
}


!define FA5_HORSE_HEAD(_alias) ENTITY(rectangle,black,horse_head,_alias,FA5 HORSE_HEAD)
!define FA5_HORSE_HEAD(_alias, _label) ENTITY(rectangle,black,horse_head,_label, _alias,FA5 HORSE_HEAD)
!define FA5_HORSE_HEAD(_alias, _label, _shape) ENTITY(_shape,black,horse_head,_label, _alias,FA5 HORSE_HEAD)
!define FA5_HORSE_HEAD(_alias, _label, _shape, _color) ENTITY(_shape,_color,horse_head,_label, _alias,FA5 HORSE_HEAD)
skinparam folderBackgroundColor<<FA5 HORSE_HEAD>> White
@enduml