sprite $skype_commercial_user [48x45/16] {
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000000000000004676544320000000
000000000000000000000000000000057777777776200000
000000000000000000000000000000277777777777730000
000000000000000000000000000000677776200267772000
000000000000000179AAA850000000777760000004777000
000000000000004ABBBBBBB9200000677730377403777300
00000000000005ABBBBBBBBBA20000277730266767777500
0000000000002BBBBBBBBBBBBA0000177760000157777600
000000000000ABBBBBBBBBBBBB8000177776410002777700
000000000004BBBBBBBBBBBBBBA100077765776400677600
000000000007BBBBBBBBBBBBBBB400067720577600677720
00000000000ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBB700047750022002777730
00000000000BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB900006776100037777730
00000000000BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB900001677776777777710
00000000000ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBB800000157777777777300
000000000008BBBBBBBBBBBBBBB600000001456567763000
000000000005BBBBBBBBBBBBBBA200000000000000000000
000000000001BBBBBBBBBBBBBBA000000000000000000000
0000000000006BBBBBBBBBBBBA3000000000000000000000
00000000000009BBBBBBBBBBB60000000000000000000000
000000000000009BBBBBBBBA600000000000000000000000
0000000000000005BBBBBBA3000000000000000000000000
000000000000000013554200000000000000000000000000
000000000267200000000000003640000000000000000000
000000016ABBA3000000000005BBBA300000000000000000
0000004ABBBBBB9200000004ABBBBBBA1000000000000000
000007ABBBBBBBBBA98889ABBBBBBBBBA400000000000000
00003ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBA10000000000000
0000ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB60000000000000
0002BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB90000000000000
0004BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBA0000000000000
0007BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB3000000000000
0009BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB6000000000000
000BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB9000000000000
002BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB000000000000
003BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB100000000000
004BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB100000000000
005BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB200000000000
006BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB300000000000
007BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB500000000000
008BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB700000000000
004555555555555555555555555555555555400000000000
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
}

!define OFF_SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER(_alias) ENTITY(rectangle,black,skype_commercial_user,_alias,OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER)
!define OFF_SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER(_alias,_label) ENTITY(rectangle,black,skype_commercial_user,_label,_alias,OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER)
!define OFF_SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER(_alias,_label,_shape) ENTITY(_shape,black,skype_commercial_user,_label,_alias,OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER)
!define OFF_SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER(_alias,_label,_shape,_color) ENTITY(_shape,_color,skype_commercial_user,_label,_alias,OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER)
skinparam folderBackgroundColor<<OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER>> White