sprite $skype_commercial_user [48x45/16] {
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000000000000000120000000000000
000000000000000000000000000000016777555420000000
000000000000000000000000000000177777777776200000
000000000000000000000000000000577777777777730000
000000000000000001232000000000777773100257772000
00000000000000049BBBBA50000000777730021005776000
000000000000008BBBBBBBB9200000677700577404777200
00000000000008BBBBBBBBBBA20000477710257777777400
0000000000007BBBBBBBBBBBB90000477750000147777400
000000000002BBBBBBBBBBBBBB5000477776420003777400
000000000007BBBBBBBBBBBBBBA000377755777300777500
00000000000ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBB300177700577401777700
00000000001BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB500057730011004777710
00000000002BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB600006775211357777710
00000000002BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB600001677777777777500
00000000001BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB500000057777777776100
00000000000ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBB300000000244467751000
000000000007BBBBBBBBBBBBBBA000000000000000000000
000000000002BBBBBBBBBBBBBB6000000000000000000000
0000000000007BBBBBBBBBBBBA0000000000000000000000
00000000000009BBBBBBBBBBA20000000000000000000000
000000000000008BBBBBBBBA300000000000000000000000
00000000000000049BBBBA61000000000000000000000000
000000000000000001332000000000000000000000000000
000000000599200000000000007961000000000000000000
000000039BBBA5000000000039BBBA500000000000000000
0000018BBBBBBB9520000148BBBBBBB92000000000000000
000019BBBBBBBBBBBA99ABBBBBBBBBBBA300000000000000
00007BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBA00000000000000
0001ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB40000000000000
0004BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB80000000000000
0007BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBA0000000000000
0009BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB2000000000000
000ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB4000000000000
002BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB5000000000000
003BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB7000000000000
005BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB9000000000000
006BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBA000000000000
007BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB000000000000
009BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB200000000000
00ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB300000000000
00ABBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB500000000000
002222222222222222222222222222222222100000000000
000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
}

!define OFF_SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER(_alias) ENTITY(rectangle,black,skype_commercial_user,_alias,OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER)
!define OFF_SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER(_alias,_label) ENTITY(rectangle,black,skype_commercial_user,_label,_alias,OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER)
!define OFF_SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER(_alias,_label,_shape) ENTITY(_shape,black,skype_commercial_user,_label,_alias,OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER)
!define OFF_SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER(_alias,_label,_shape,_color) ENTITY(_shape,_color,skype_commercial_user,_label,_alias,OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER)
skinparam folderBackgroundColor<<OFF SKYPE_COMMERCIAL_USER>> White